Parma - Italy October 27 - 30, 2026 #cibustec

3BEE SRL

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Element-E

Antares Vision

Hall 02 - Booth C 038

MICROWAVE TECHNOLOGY

@INNOVOENO.SRL

Hall 02 - Booth F 061

Culaccino®

ALFATEK BOTTLING PLANTS SRL

Hall 03 - Booth C 062

PERFECTA ELETTRONICA

ALPHAPLAN ITALIA SRL

Hall 05 - Booth B 003

Product news

A.T.P. SPA

Hall 03 - Booth D 050

ATP's next-generation membranes

BERTUZZI FOOD PROCESSING SRL

Hall 05 - Booth L 010

Product news

Biometic

Hall 02 - Booth K 044

Biometic Mito

BIORSAF SRL

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

BS-FOOD

BIOWASTE S.R.L.

Hall 06 - Booth L 038

SBR water purification

BMB SRL

Hall 02 - Booth F 049

Conveyor MAP

CHR HANSEN

Hall 06 - Booth K 054

CHY MAX Supreme & YOFLEX® Premium

CLAUGER-TECHNOFRIGO SRL

Hall 06 - Booth I 012

HEAT RECOVERY SKID

COLLINI SISTEMI

Hall 02 - Booth L 061

Sistemi di pulizia ProfilGate®

COLOMBINI SRL

Hall 06 - Booth B 054

DTB bovine head deboning line

Compopack srl

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

EcoPoD

COOKI SRL

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Cooki

C.P.S. SRL

Hall 02 - Booth A 026

Product news

CRAEMER GMBH

Hall 02 - Booth M 040

HB3 Pallet Box from Craemer

ENBIOTECH SRL

Hall 05 - Booth L 060

Hyperion

DONALDSON ITALIA SRL

Hall 03 - Booth H 061

Product news

GRUPPO FABBRI VIGNOLA SPA

Hall 02 - Booth D 003

Product news

FBR - ELPO SPA

Hall 05 - Booth E 006

Mustang Aseptic Filler

F.M. Srl

Hall 03 - Booth G 031

Smart Blow Bottle & Smart Blow Cans, Jars

FOOD.COM SRL

Hall 06 - Booth L 012

FOODCOM DAIRY+ METHOD

FREUDENBERG FST GMBH

Hall 05 - Booth I 047

Freudenberg’s Simmerring & Cleanliness Matters

FRIGOMECCANICA SPA

Hall 06 - Booth B 018

BIFLUSSO technology

FRISTAM PUMPEN KG GMBH

Hall 03 - Booth G 037

Fristam FCM Colloid Mixer

GENUINE WAY SRL

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Genuine Way

GHERRI MEAT TECHNOLOGY SRL A SOCIO UNICO

Hall 06 - Booth C 030

Dual X HR

GOGLIO SPA

Hall 05 - Booth B 018

Product news

HEALLO SRL

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Heallo

HEDESSENT

Hall 03 - Booth G 050

Natural aroma Yuzu

IANNELLO INOX SRL

Hall 06 - Booth K 030
 

IAEVOLINE

IMPRIMA SRL

Hall 02 - Booth M 032

SECURITY LABEL SYSTEM

INOX - FER SRL

Hall 05 - Booth H 012

ProCut Easy

Ivg Colbachini

Hall 5 - Booth L 059

Food Dijon

KAESER COMPRESSORI SRL

Hall 02 - Booth K 004

Product news

KIEPE ELECTRIC SPA

Hall 03 - Booth C 031

QUANTM™ & Alfa Laval

KRONEN GMBH

Hall 05 - Booth E 011

HEWA 3800

LABORATORI FABRICI SRL - VITESY

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Shelfy

MH MATERIAL HANDLING SPA

Hall 02 - Booth H 055

Product news

MALTESE SRL

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Product news

MASELLI MISURE SPA

Hall 05 - Booth F 030

Product news

MILKYLAB SRL

Hall 06 - Booth E 006

Product news

MOMBRINI SRL

Hall 06 - Booth I 048

Product news

MOZZAMATIC

Hall 06 - Booth H 012

Mozza-Burrata 2T

MTS S.R.L.

Hall 06 - Booth B 066

CookTymix

MULTIVAC ITALIA SRL A SOCIO UNICO

Hall 02 - Booth D 026

Product news

NUTRAS SRL

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Lactosolution 15000

PASIN SRL

Hall 03 - Booth E 061

COATING 1500 & EVOLUTION 500

PATLITE

Hall 02 - Booth K 056

IP69K solutions

PIERI SRL

Hall 02 - Booth F 032

Unica

PND COSTRUZIONI ELETTROMECCANICHE SRL

Hall 05 - Booth I 054

PEARL6

PRISMATECH SRL

Hall 03 - Booth C 020

MixTech

Provisur

Hall 06 - Booth A 026

Cutting-Edge Innovations

QS INFOR SRL

Hall 05 - Booth L 032

TOP Layout & Autodesk VRED

QUINDI BY PROROB S.R.L.

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Quindi

R-BIOPHARM ITALIA SRL

Hall 05 - Booth D 059

Enzytec™ Liquid

REMMERS ITALIA SRL

Hall 03 - Booth B 056

Crete by Remmers

RICERCA CHIMICA SRL

Hall 06 - Booth B 060

Servizio Consulting 360°

RLCONSULTING SRL

Hall 02 - Booth I 037

Product news

RO.CE. SRL

Hall 05 - Booth B 003

Product news

ROBATECH ITALIA SRL US

Hall 02 - Booth K 014

EASY MELTER

RURALL S.P.A.

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

Product news

SACCO SRL

Hall 06 - Booth G 011

Product news

SACEL SRL

Hall 02 - Booth G 050

Hotmelt HM10

SACMI BEVERAGE S.P.A.

Hall 03 - Booth D 049

CCS - Continuous Cap Supply & FEC - Full Electronic Capper

SMART DOMOTICS S.R.L.

Hall 04 - Booth Startup Area

"All Systems, One Answer" HW-SW

UNITED BARCODE SYSTEMS ITALIA SRL

Hall 02 - Booth B 044

APLINK HRX

VIDA SRL UNIPERSONALE

Hall 02 - Booth L 020

AYAMA Portal

VIMCO SRL

Hall 02 - Booth J 026

Product news

WATSON MARLOW SRL

Hall 03 - Booth H 049

MASOSINE CERTA COMPACT

WIPOTEC ITALIA SRL

Hall 02 - Booth C 010

Moduli TQS

ZACMI - ZANICHELLI MECCANICA SPA

Hall 05 - Booth C 006

Product news

ZILLI & BELLINI SRL

Hall 05 - Booth C 018

Product news

ZUDEK SRL

Hall 06 - Booth H 042

Product news

ZUFFELLATO TECHNOLOGIES SRL

Hall 02 - Booth M 034

Track